Ashland High School | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:30 PM 7/4/2005 Page 1 | ||||||||||||
Fourth of July 2005 - 7/4/2005 | |||||||||||||
Ashland, OR | |||||||||||||
Rankings | |||||||||||||
Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Age Team Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1-11 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Quinby, Ellie 11 Irvine, CA 15:15.39 | |||||||||||||
2 Rogan, Grace 10 Ashland, OR 19:53.00 | |||||||||||||
3 Greenblatt, Dana 11 Ashland, OR 20:28.00 | |||||||||||||
4 Ahern, Raina 11 Talent, OR 20:33.00 | |||||||||||||
5 O'Dougherty, McKenna 10 Ashland, OR 20:39.00 | |||||||||||||
6 Mickelson, Carre 10 Port Orchard, WA 21:26.00 | |||||||||||||
7 Lineberger-Scholl, Willa 10 Ashland, OR 21:58.00 | |||||||||||||
8 Lukens, Maureen 11 Ashland, OR 22:43.50 | |||||||||||||
9 Georgevitch, Aubrie 8 Ashland, OR 23:10.00 | |||||||||||||
10 honeycutt, Nora 7 Ashland, OR 24:14.00 | |||||||||||||
11 Lukens, Eileen 7 Ashland, OR 25:01.00 | |||||||||||||
12 Pollard-Traister, Trueda 7 Talent, OR 25:11.00 | |||||||||||||
13 Krevitz, Bella 9 Ashland, OR 25:13.00 | |||||||||||||
14 Wideman, Katie 10 Unattached 28:30.00 | |||||||||||||
15 Ridgley, Savannah 7 Sacramento, CA 28:56.00 | |||||||||||||
16 Spillman, Chloe 9 Ashland, OR 29:51.00 | |||||||||||||
17 Lucero, Malia 2 Ashland, OR 32:44.00 | |||||||||||||
18 McGrath, Aliza 2 Ashland, OR 34:36.00 | |||||||||||||
12-99 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Senn, Carrie 29 Ashland, OR 13:38.73 | |||||||||||||
2 Neilson, Rebecca 20 Ashland, OR 14:23.43 | |||||||||||||
3 Thomas, Carolyn 13 Ashland, OR 15:11.00 | |||||||||||||
4 Hearns, Baylee 12 Medford, OR 15:50.47 | |||||||||||||
5 Seiler, Matt 31 Ashland, OR 16:45.97 | |||||||||||||
6 Jordan, Erin 16 Medford, OR 16:58.30 | |||||||||||||
7 Jordan, Donna 37 medford, OR 17:07.10 | |||||||||||||
8 O'Dougherty, Amelia 12 Ashland, OR 17:32.10 | |||||||||||||
9 Zowada, Lydia 13 Ashland, OR 17:35.00 | |||||||||||||
10 Johnson, Vicki 49 Ashland, OR 17:37.00 | |||||||||||||
11 Sindelar, Jasna 20 Ashland, OR 17:49.00 | |||||||||||||
12 Krevitz, Livy 13 Ashland, OR 18:01.00 | |||||||||||||
13 Seus, Shannon 13 Medford, OR 18:07.00 | |||||||||||||
14 Williams, Kathy 35 Ashland, OR 18:26.00 | |||||||||||||
15 Schaffer, Betsy 57 Portland, OR 18:42.00 | |||||||||||||
16 Georgevitch, Andrea 32 Ashland, OR 18:48.00 | |||||||||||||
17 Newman, Kathy 48 Napa, CA 19:06.00 | |||||||||||||
18 Rogan, Mary 39 Ashland, OR 20:08.00 | |||||||||||||
19 Patridge, Marisa 99 Ashland, OR 20:17.00 | |||||||||||||
20 Patridge, Mary 37 Medford, OR 20:18.00 | |||||||||||||
21 McRostie, Angela 20 Tuscon, AZ 20:32.00 | |||||||||||||
22 Sager, Lori 12 Unattached 20:35.20 | |||||||||||||
23 Lange, Kelly 27 Ashland, OR 20:46.00 | |||||||||||||
24 Calkins, Deanna 32 Unattached 20:48.00 | |||||||||||||
25 Kirchoff, Anne Marie 30 Engelwood, CO 21:08.00 | |||||||||||||
26 Nagel, Cathy 40 Talent, OR 21:12.00 | |||||||||||||
27 Maniscalo, Adrianne 13 New Berlin, WI 21:35.00 | |||||||||||||
28 Nagel-Herrera, Taylor 13 Ashland, OR 21:45.00 | |||||||||||||
29 Fleeger, Callie 15 Talent, OR 22:38.00 | |||||||||||||
30 Fleeger, Barbara 50 Talent, OR 22:43.00 | |||||||||||||
31 Burr, Megan 15 Talent, OR 22:45.00 | |||||||||||||
32 Dreiszus, Katie 15 Talent, OR 22:45.50 | |||||||||||||
33 Crumme, Marian 56 Ashland, OR 23:12.50 | |||||||||||||
....Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
34 Crumme, Melanie 21 Ashland, OR 23:25.00 | |||||||||||||
35 McRostie, Gina 38 Tuscon, AZ 23:26.00 | |||||||||||||
36 Traister, Davi 34 Unattached 23:50.00 | |||||||||||||
37 Appleton, Linda 63 San Jose, CA 24:19.00 | |||||||||||||
38 Blake, Georgi 62 Yerington, NV 24:41.00 | |||||||||||||
39 Page, Kathleen 48 Ashland, OR 25:10.00 | |||||||||||||
40 Hunt, Julie 43 Grants Pass, OR 25:41.00 | |||||||||||||
41 Maniscalco, Beth 43 New Berlin, WI 25:48.00 | |||||||||||||
42 Loux, Bonnie 56 McMinnville, OR 25:50.00 | |||||||||||||
43 Siri, Catalina 40 Carmel Valley, CA 26:19.00 | |||||||||||||
44 Acker, Kasey 47 Ashland, OR 26:48.50 | |||||||||||||
45 Letham, Andrea 28 Lakeview, OR 27:41.00 | |||||||||||||
46 Speicher, Gwen 51 Ashland, OR 27:42.00 | |||||||||||||
47 Speicher, Andrea 37 Ashland, OR 27:47.00 | |||||||||||||
48 Duncan, Suzanne 60 Ashland, OR 28:16.00 | |||||||||||||
49 Duncan, Anne 29 Ashland, OR 28:16.80 | |||||||||||||
50 Painter, Nancy 54 Medford, OR 28:18.00 | |||||||||||||
51 Pineda, Stella 53 Yakima, WA 28:55.00 | |||||||||||||
52 Allen, Kelly 26 Beaverton, OR 29:07.00 | |||||||||||||
53 Franks, Patricia 68 Ashland, OR 29:16.00 | |||||||||||||
54 Spillman, Leanne 12 Ashland, OR 29:37.50 | |||||||||||||
55 Spillman, Kim 45 Ashland, OR 30:49.00 | |||||||||||||
56 Fisci-Stickner, Victoria 56 Red Bluff, CA 30:50.00 | |||||||||||||
57 Thompson, Audrey 64 Ashland, OR 30:55.00 | |||||||||||||
58 Ritchie, Donna 64 Ashland, OR 32:04.00 | |||||||||||||
59 Goodwin, Stacy 41 Ashland, OR 32:05.00 | |||||||||||||
60 Johnson, Julie 40 Morgan Hill, CA 32:27.00 | |||||||||||||
61 Cherrien, MaryAnn 56 Ashland, OR 32:45.00 | |||||||||||||
62 Lundimo, Ase 58 Ashland, OR 33:56.00 | |||||||||||||
63 Sindelar, Aslang 58 Ashland, OR 33:58.00 | |||||||||||||
64 Vestrum, Ingebjorg 59 Ashland, OR 34:00.00 | |||||||||||||
65 Eilers, Sigrid 57 Stockton, CA 34:01.00 | |||||||||||||
66 Jenkins, Lisa 45 Ashland, OR 34:01.70 |
67 Jenkins, Calynn 13 Ashland, OR 34:25.00 | |||||||||||||
68 Burney, Shannon 15 Ashland, OR 34:30.00 | |||||||||||||
69 Burney, Colleen 12 Ashland, OR 34:30.80 | |||||||||||||
70 McGrath, Julie 36 Ashland, OR 34:31.00 | |||||||||||||
71 Lewis, Cheryl 54 Ashland, OR 34:35.00 | |||||||||||||
1-11 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Baldovino, Devyn 9 Lakeview, OR 13:45.33 | |||||||||||||
2 Hoover, Tanner 11 Ashland, OR 15:06.61 | |||||||||||||
3 Maffett, Jeff 9 Grants Pass, OR 15:13.24 | |||||||||||||
4 Baze, Nathaniel 9 Ashland, OR 16:05.85 | |||||||||||||
5 Quinby, Sam 9 Irvine, CA 16:56.57 | |||||||||||||
6 Anderson, Evan 8 Ashland, OR 17:24.49 | |||||||||||||
7 Johnson, Dakota 11 Walnut Creek, CA 17:50.00 | |||||||||||||
8 Rogan, Bryce 9 Ashland, OR 17:51.00 | |||||||||||||
9 Georgevitch, Forrest 11 Ashland, OR 17:58.00 | |||||||||||||
10 Allen, Ryan 11 Ashland, OR 18:28.00 | |||||||||||||
11 McAninch-Runzi, Wyler 10 Ashland, OR 18:44.00 | |||||||||||||
12 Rambo-Munn, Julian 11 Medford, OR 21:34.00 | |||||||||||||
13 Johnson, Sam 7 Morgan Hill, CA 23:40.00 | |||||||||||||
14 Acker, Torrin 6 Ashland, OR 26:31.00 | |||||||||||||
15 Letham, Daniel 6 Lakeview, OR 26:56.00 | |||||||||||||
16 Letham, Mark 5 Lakeview, OR 27:38.00 | |||||||||||||
....Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
17 Johnson, Zane 6 Morgan Hill, CA 32:17.00 | |||||||||||||
18 Lucero, Benjamin 5 Ashland, OR 32:28.00 | |||||||||||||
19 Schulz, Tyler 1 Ashland, OR 32:46.00 | |||||||||||||
20 Letham, sara 2 Lakeview, OR 34:37.00 | |||||||||||||
12-99 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Lloyd, Stephen 49 Medford, OR 13:20.92 | |||||||||||||
2 Baldovino, Damian 38 Lakeview, OR 13:47.13 | |||||||||||||
3 Edleson, Gabriel 15 Moraga, CA 14:10.26 | |||||||||||||
4 Appleton, Derek 99 Olympic Valley, CA 14:41.50 | |||||||||||||
5 Sindelar, Vinko 24 Ashland, OR 14:49.64 | |||||||||||||
6 Johnson, Alek 12 Walnut Creek, CA 14:53.01 | |||||||||||||
7 Pineda, Rudy 16 Yakima, WA 14:54.68 | |||||||||||||
8 Kirchoff, James 99 Engelwood, CO 14:58.86 | |||||||||||||
9 Sindelar, Rudi 18 Ashland, OR 15:19.83 | |||||||||||||
10 Oppenheimer, Alan 49 Ashland, OR 15:50.10 | |||||||||||||
11 Newman, Tyler 17 Jacksonville, OR 16:05.48 | |||||||||||||
12 Quinby, Joe 51 Irvine, CA 17:07.49 | |||||||||||||
13 Pineda, Alfonso 51 Yakima, WA 17:08.15 | |||||||||||||
14 Kinney, Ron 50 Talent, OR 17:12.74 | |||||||||||||
15 Anderson, Curt 52 Ashland, OR 17:32.00 | |||||||||||||
16 Bitnes-Wiik, Jonas 21 Ashland, OR 17:42.00 | |||||||||||||
17 Rogan, Mike 45 Ashland, OR 18:00.00 | |||||||||||||
18 Newman, Jeff 14 Jacksonville, OR 18:17.00 | |||||||||||||
19 Guzy, Mark 39 Ashland, OR 18:22.00 | |||||||||||||
20 Pliam, Nick 53 Unattached 18:25.00 | |||||||||||||
21 Mcrostie, Andrew 15 Tuscon, AZ 18:27.00 | |||||||||||||
22 Betschart, Joseph 39 Ashland, OR 19:10.00 | |||||||||||||
23 Karas, Chris 61 Ashland, OR 19:49.00 | |||||||||||||
24 Hunkele, Peter 40 Unattached 20:26.00 | |||||||||||||
25 Sager, John 42 Unattached 20:35.00 | |||||||||||||
26 O'Dougherty, Hank 47 Ashland, OR 20:40.00 | |||||||||||||
27 Whit, Brake 28 Ashland, OR 20:46.50 | |||||||||||||
28 Turner, David 65 Talent, OR 21:09.00 | |||||||||||||
29 Scholl, Steve 51 Ashland, OR 22:29.00 | |||||||||||||
30 Finwall, Kathryn 56 Ashland, OR 22:31.00 | |||||||||||||
31 Lukens, Carl 48 Ashland, OR 22:44.00 | |||||||||||||
32 Runzi, Wolfgang 50 Ashland, OR 22:46.00 | |||||||||||||
33 Georgevitch, Alex 36 Ashalnd, OR 23:12.00 | |||||||||||||
34 Johnson, Stephen 40 Morgan Hill, CA 23:49.00 | |||||||||||||
35 Honeycutt, John 40 Ashland, OR 24:14.80 | |||||||||||||
36 Sutton, Roy 74 Ashland, OR 24:43.00 | |||||||||||||
37 McRostie, John 47 Tuscon, AZ 25:52.00 | |||||||||||||
38 Covey, Greg 42 Ashland, OR 26:48.00 | |||||||||||||
39 Greksouk, Gary 64 Ashland, OR 26:49.00 | |||||||||||||
40 Stickney, David 61 Ashland, OR 26:53.00 | |||||||||||||
41 Montagne, Paul 41 Ashland, OR 27:47.50 | |||||||||||||
42 Oshima, Tom 64 Torrance, CA 29:37.00 | |||||||||||||
43 Spillman, Craig 46 Ashland, OR 29:50.00 | |||||||||||||
44 Johnson, Art 82 Morgan Hill, CA 30:51.00 | |||||||||||||
45 Nagel, Rick 68 Ashland, OH 30:52.00 | |||||||||||||
46 Lucero, Daric 36 Ashland, OR 32:27.90 | |||||||||||||
47 Glattly, Ellison 61 Ashland, OR 33:55.00 | |||||||||||||
48 Letham, Kirby 30 Lakeview, OR 34:36.60 |
Back to the 4th of July Run page
Back to Historical Race Results