Back to the 4th of July Run page
Back to Historical Race Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:09 PM 7/4/2006
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Fourth of July 2006 - 7/4/2006
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Rankings
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
|
Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR
|
|
|
||||||||||||
==================================================================================
|
|
||||||||||||||
Name Age Team Avg Mile Finals Points
|
|
||||||||||||||
==================================================================================
|
|
||||||||||||||
1-11 Results - Women
|
|
||||||||||||||
1 Oline, Alice 10
|
|
||||||||||||||
2 Gardener, Devin 11
|
|
||||||||||||||
3 Lineberger-Scholl, Willa 11
|
|
||||||||||||||
4 Brumble, Jaci 8
|
|
||||||||||||||
5 O'Dougherty, Mckenna 11
|
|
||||||||||||||
6 Georgevith, Aubrie 9
|
|
||||||||||||||
7 Frantz, Emma 11
|
|
||||||||||||||
8 Ridgley,
|
|
||||||||||||||
9 Peters, Michelle 10 Unattached 11:06.5 22:13.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
10 honeycott, Noa 8 Ashland, OR 11:07.5 22:15.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
11 Mickelsen, Caree 11 Prospect, OR 11:19.5 22:39.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
12 Hengpeth, Miranda 11 Prospect, OR 11:20.0 22:40.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
13 Goldrup, Amelia 10
|
|
||||||||||||||
14 Lukens, Eileen 8 Unattached 12:28.0 24:56.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
15 Freemen, Kinsey 6
|
|
||||||||||||||
16 Casey, Chloe 4
|
|
||||||||||||||
17 Lucero, Malia 3
|
|
||||||||||||||
18 Dunleavy, Sophia 1 Unattached 16:29.5 32:59.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
19 Jordan, Hannah 3
|
|
||||||||||||||
12-99 Results - Women
|
|
||||||||||||||
1
|
|
||||||||||||||
2
|
|
||||||||||||||
3 Thomas, Carolyn 14
|
|
||||||||||||||
4 Gardener, Wyndham 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
5 Steinsiek, Nikki 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
6 Heycke, Hanna 14
|
|
||||||||||||||
7 Scott, Shelley 40
|
|
||||||||||||||
8 Bibleheimer, Julie 35
|
|
||||||||||||||
9 Gross, Kelsey 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
10 Sturges, Ien 51
|
|
||||||||||||||
11 Zowada,
|
|
||||||||||||||
12 Krevitz, Livy 14
|
|
||||||||||||||
13 Georgvitch, Andrea 33
|
|
||||||||||||||
14 Wyszynska, Karolina 28
|
|
||||||||||||||
15 Wikander, Samantha 33
|
|
||||||||||||||
16 Connolly, Jahna 35
|
|
||||||||||||||
17 Lockett, Kim 40
|
|
||||||||||||||
18 Wagoner, Sue 52 Aurora, CO 9:11.5 18:23.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
19 Williams, Michelle 26
|
|
||||||||||||||
20 Nelson, Sherry 34
|
|
||||||||||||||
21 Chesshire, Crystal 24
|
|
||||||||||||||
22 Haunschild, Pam 51 Austin, TX 9:20.0 18:40.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
23 Kolodzinski, Alissa 29
|
|
||||||||||||||
24 Johnson, Vicki 50
|
|
||||||||||||||
25 Cropper, Sara 23
|
|
||||||||||||||
26 Cropper, Melissa 26
|
|
||||||||||||||
27 Gricus, Emilee 13 Thornton, IL 9:45.0 19:30.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
28 Kollath, Katie 14 Thornton, IL 9:45.5 19:31.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
29 Goldrup, Ellie 12
|
|
||||||||||||||
30 Lotter, Allison 14 Aurora, CO 9:46.1 19:32.10
|
|
||||||||||||||
31 Lange, Kelly 29
|
|
||||||||||||||
32 Schaffer, Betsy 58
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
|
....Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR
|
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||||||
33 Henry, BJ 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
34 Newman, Kathy 49
|
|
||||||||||||||
35 Gardener, Rachel 55
|
|
||||||||||||||
36 Zimmer, Barbara 53
|
|
||||||||||||||
37 O'Dougherty, Amelia 13
|
|
||||||||||||||
38 Wiley, Dawn 31
|
|
||||||||||||||
39 Bradley, Kathleen 46
|
|
||||||||||||||
40 Loop, Hannah 12
|
|
||||||||||||||
41 Cain, Susan 52
|
|
||||||||||||||
42 Burrill, Sara 31
|
|
||||||||||||||
43 Bergstrom, Mary 58
|
|
||||||||||||||
44 Brown, Jenny 31
|
|
||||||||||||||
45 Allen, Kelly 27
|
|
||||||||||||||
46 Ring, Barbie 51
|
|
||||||||||||||
47 Cortell, Reeger 40 Talent, OR 10:57.5 21:55.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
48 Otis, Heidi 33
|
|
||||||||||||||
49 Rowley, Elizabeth 37
|
|
||||||||||||||
50 Baze, Monique 47
|
|
||||||||||||||
51 Pettinger, Lois 57
|
|
||||||||||||||
52 Steck, DeeDee 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
53 Jones, Tracy 26
|
|
||||||||||||||
54 Hauck, Denise 64
|
|
||||||||||||||
55 Sachs, Jill 19
|
|
||||||||||||||
56 Montagne, Paul 45
|
|
||||||||||||||
57 Laskos, Sharon 53
|
|
||||||||||||||
58 Laskos, Sami 18
|
|
||||||||||||||
59 Ahern, Raina 12 Talent, OR 11:39.0 23:18.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
60 Day, Laurie 41
|
|
||||||||||||||
61 Day, Steve 41
|
|
||||||||||||||
62 Greenblatt, Dana 12
|
|
||||||||||||||
63 Smith, Djaruna 12
|
|
||||||||||||||
64 Kollath, Jennifer 33
|
|
||||||||||||||
65 Cain, Moira 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
66 Page, Maureen 12 Unattached 12:09.5 24:19.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
67 Safley, Heather 37
|
|
||||||||||||||
68 Goldrup, Noha 22
|
|
||||||||||||||
69 Page, Kathleen 48 Unattached 12:28.5 24:57.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
70 Steinsiek, Abby 13
|
|
||||||||||||||
71 Steinsiek, Jill 47
|
|
||||||||||||||
72 Johnson, Julie 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
73 Blake, Geogi 63
|
|
||||||||||||||
74 Covey, Annalise 12
|
|
||||||||||||||
75 Conner, Tristin 37
|
|
||||||||||||||
76 Freeman, Kimbly 34
|
|
||||||||||||||
77 Rampton, Rebecca 27
|
|
||||||||||||||
78 Gabriel, Kim 54
|
|
||||||||||||||
79 Bracamontes, Diane 47
|
|
||||||||||||||
80 Delcarlo, Jaye 49
|
|
||||||||||||||
81 Williams, Lauren 16
|
|
||||||||||||||
82 Franks, Patricia 69
|
|
||||||||||||||
83
|
|
||||||||||||||
84 Lotter, Janet 49 Aurora, CO 14:30.0 29:00.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
85 Thompson, Audrey 65
|
|
||||||||||||||
86 Sanders, Linda 62
|
|
||||||||||||||
87 Ritchie, Donna 65
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
|
....Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR
|
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||||||
88 Goodwin, Stancy 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
89 Johnson, Bonnie 53 Talent, OR 15:41.5 31:23.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
90 Krohr, Kim 54 Talent, OR 15:46.0 31:32.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
91 Sauer, Karen 46 Unattached 16:30.0 33:00.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
92 Walker, Pam 58
|
|
||||||||||||||
93 Erickson, Dianne 62
|
|
||||||||||||||
94 Crouch,
|
|
||||||||||||||
95 Bannon, Joy 51
|
|
||||||||||||||
96 Speicher, Gwen 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
97 Teige, Rachel 32
|
|
||||||||||||||
98 Rose, Rose 52
|
|
||||||||||||||
99 Jaffe, Sue 48
|
|
||||||||||||||
100 Seiber, Suzanne 51
|
|
||||||||||||||
101 Hoye, Laurie 31
|
|
||||||||||||||
102 Olsen, Kathie 62
|
|
||||||||||||||
103 Waymire, Ramana 35
|
|
||||||||||||||
104 Stucky, Alisa 32
|
|
||||||||||||||
105 Cropper, Mary 49
|
|
||||||||||||||
106 Cropper, Anne 25
|
|
||||||||||||||
107 Jordan, Donna 37
|
|
||||||||||||||
108
|
|
||||||||||||||
109 Capestany, Robynn 43
|
|
||||||||||||||
110 McGrath, Sue 56
|
|
||||||||||||||
111 Crawford, Debi 40
|
|
||||||||||||||
112 Jenkins, Lisa 46 Unattached 19:41.0 39:22.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
113 Thompson, Carrie 35 Unattached 19:41.5 39:23.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
114 Burney, Colleen 13 Unattached 19:42.0 39:24.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
115 Jenkins, Alessandra 17 Unattached 19:42.5 39:25.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
116 Wright, Suzanne 40 Unattached 19:43.0 39:26.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
117 Jenkins, Calynn 13 Unattached 19:43.5 39:27.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
118 Burney,
|
|
||||||||||||||
119 Sherman, Alisa 33 Talent, OR 20:27.0 40:54.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
120 Breslauer, Ellen 61 SF, CA 25:54.5 51:49.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
1-11 Results - Men
|
|
||||||||||||||
1 Capestrany, Trevor 9
|
|
||||||||||||||
2 Cordero,
|
|
||||||||||||||
3 Anderson, Evan 9
|
|
||||||||||||||
4 Baze, Nathanieil 10
|
|
||||||||||||||
5 Goldrup, Samuel 7
|
|
||||||||||||||
6 Krant, Henry 10
|
|
||||||||||||||
7 Johnson, Dakota 11
|
|
||||||||||||||
8 McAninch-Runzi, Wyler 11
|
|
||||||||||||||
9 Johnson, Sam 8
|
|
||||||||||||||
10 Jordan, Caleb 6
|
|
||||||||||||||
11 Gardener, Mckay 7
|
|
||||||||||||||
12 Gardener,
|
|
||||||||||||||
13 Johnson, Zane 7
|
|
||||||||||||||
14 Lineberger-Scholl, Quinn 7
|
|
||||||||||||||
15 Wright, Nathan 7 Unattached 11:13.5 22:27.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
16 Guzy, Will 6
|
|
||||||||||||||
17 Peters, Brett 7 Unattached 12:57.0 25:54.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
18 Crawford, Ollie 7
|
|
||||||||||||||
19 Lucero, Benjamin 6
|
|
||||||||||||||
20 Dunleavy, Liam 7 Unattached 16:19.0 32:38.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
21 Crawford, Emmett 3
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
|
....Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR
|
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||||||
12-99 Results - Men
|
|
||||||||||||||
1 Cropper, Daniel 16
|
|
||||||||||||||
2 Esquerra, Jason 33
|
|
||||||||||||||
3 Gross, Bey 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
4 Baldovino, Devyn 12
|
|
||||||||||||||
5 Huffines, Colin 16
|
|
||||||||||||||
6 Roberts, Zachary 27
|
|
||||||||||||||
7 Carroll, Evan 36
|
|
||||||||||||||
8 Cropper, Ian 18
|
|
||||||||||||||
9 Peters, Aaron 12 Unattached 7:45.4 15:30.68
|
|
||||||||||||||
10 Newman, Jeff 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
11
|
|
||||||||||||||
12 Anderson, Curt 53
|
|
||||||||||||||
13 Kollath, Dan 16 Thornton, IL 8:20.5 16:41.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
14 Frantz, Tom 45
|
|
||||||||||||||
15 Scott, Kevin 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
16 Koldzinski, Brian 28
|
|
||||||||||||||
17 Mayer, Franzesca 14
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
18 Homberg, Lars 33
|
|
||||||||||||||
19 Georgevitch, Forrest 12
|
|
||||||||||||||
20 Runge, Christian 27
|
|
||||||||||||||
21 Wolf, Robert 27
|
|
||||||||||||||
22 Johnson, Garrett 19
|
|
||||||||||||||
23 Gardener, Gerrit 17
|
|
||||||||||||||
24 Gardener, Broderich 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
25 Berolzheimer, Natham 56
|
|
||||||||||||||
26 McReynolds, Neil 71
|
|
||||||||||||||
27 Hoxmeier, Doug 59
|
|
||||||||||||||
28 King, Don 58
|
|
||||||||||||||
29 Jordan, David 38
|
|
||||||||||||||
30 Newman, Tom 49
|
|
||||||||||||||
31 Medeck, Robert 55
|
|
||||||||||||||
32 Wolfenberger, Steve 36
|
|
||||||||||||||
33 Douglas, Stuart 63
|
|
||||||||||||||
34 Johnson, Steve 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
35 Cain, Cashel 15
|
|
||||||||||||||
36 O'Dougherty, Hank 47
|
|
||||||||||||||
37 Hsia, Evelyn 33
|
|
||||||||||||||
38 Georgevitch, Alex 37
|
|
||||||||||||||
39 Steck, Ali 13
|
|
||||||||||||||
40 Frantz, Laura 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
41 Brown, Mike 35
|
|
||||||||||||||
42 Scholl, Steve 52
|
|
||||||||||||||
43 Kollath, Ken 53 Thornton, IL 10:59.5 21:59.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
44 Honeycott, John 41
|
|
||||||||||||||
45 Hauck, Jerry 63
|
|
||||||||||||||
46 Laskos, Jeff 14
|
|
||||||||||||||
47 Hamilton, John 54
|
|
||||||||||||||
48 Laskos, Ed 63
|
|
||||||||||||||
49 Sutton,
|
|
||||||||||||||
50 Lukens, Carl 49
|
|
||||||||||||||
51 Goldrup, Steve 43
|
|
||||||||||||||
52 Guzy, Mark 37
|
|
||||||||||||||
53 Crick, Norman 86 Unattached 12:45.0 25:30.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
54 Runzi, Wolfgang 51
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
|
....Event 1 Mixed 1-99 2 Mile Run RR
|
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||||||
55 Covey, Greg 42
|
|
||||||||||||||
56 Casey, Kevin 36
|
|
||||||||||||||
57 Kirkman, Bill 76
|
|
||||||||||||||
58 Lucero, Daric 57
|
|
||||||||||||||
59 Dewan, Anil 41
|
|
||||||||||||||
60 Cropper, Dean 54
|
|
||||||||||||||
61 Waymire, Stacy 57
|
|
||||||||||||||
62 Dunleavy, Dennis 50 Unattached 17:23.5 34:47.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
63 Cropper,
|
|
||||||||||||||
64 Sherman, David 49 Talent, OR 20:27.5 40:55.00
|
|
||||||||||||||
65 Smith, Neal 56
|
|
||||||||||||||
66 Barnebey, Merrill 89
|
|
||||||||||||||
Back to the 4th of July Run page
Back to Historical Race Results